IMG_3861.jpeg IMG_3786 (1).jpeg header.jpg

Heren 30+ A

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dash H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 10:00
Groningen H30-2 Quick Stick H30-1 10:45
Sneek H30-1 HVA H30-2 11:00
Leeuwarden H30-2 Roden H30-1 11:00
Meppel H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 12:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Quick Stick H30-1 10 28 9 1 0 44 13 0
2 Dash H30-1 10 25 8 1 1 40 15 0
3 Meppel H30-1 10 18 5 3 2 29 19 0
4 HVA H30-2 10 18 5 3 2 25 18 0
5 Groningen H30-2 10 17 5 2 3 25 13 0
6 Groningen H30-1 10 13 3 4 3 24 23 0
7 Hondsrug H30-1 10 10 3 1 6 15 27 0
8 Leeuwarden H30-2 10 10 3 1 6 15 37 0
9 Sneek H30-1 10 9 3 0 7 23 27 0
10 Roden H30-1 10 4 1 1 8 14 36 0
11 Westerkwartier H30-1 10 4 1 1 8 15 41 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt H.V.A. H30-2 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
17 mrt MHC Westerkwartier H30-1 11:00 uit
24 mrt Hockeyclub De Hondsrug H30-1 11:00 thuis - Covebo veld 1
7 apr MHC Roden H30-1 10:45 uit
14 apr HHC Quick Stick H30-1 11:00 thuis - Covebo veld 1
21 apr GHHC Groningen H30-1 10:45 uit
12 mei GHHC Groningen H30-2 11:00 thuis - Covebo veld 1
26 mei Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden H30-2 11:00 uit
2 jun Meppeler HV H30-1 11:00 thuis - Covebo veld 1
9 jun MHC Dash H30-1 11:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hondsrug H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (1-2)final
Roden H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (0-2)final
HVA H30-2 Sneek H30-1 (3-2)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Dash H30-1 (0-8)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Groningen H30-2 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Dash H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (5-2)final
Groningen H30-2 Groningen H30-1 (3-3)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Quick Stick H30-1 (1-5)final
Sneek H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (4-2)final
Meppel H30-1 Roden H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groningen H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (2-2)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (2-2)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (1-4)final
Roden H30-1 Dash H30-1 (0-2)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 HVA H30-2 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
HVA H30-2 Hondsrug H30-1 (0-0)final
Dash H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (1-5)final
Sneek H30-1 Roden H30-1 (6-3)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Groningen H30-2 (0-2)final
Meppel H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Quick Stick H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (3-0)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (5-1)final
Groningen H30-2 Meppel H30-1 (2-4)final
Roden H30-1 HVA H30-2 (1-3)final
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023
Groningen H30-1 Dash H30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Dash H30-1 Groningen H30-2 (1-0)final
Meppel H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (7-2)final
HVA H30-2 Quick Stick H30-1 (2-3)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Roden H30-1 (5-1)scheduled
Sneek H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Groningen H30-1 HVA H30-2 (3-2)final
Groningen H30-2 Sneek H30-1 (3-2)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Roden H30-1 (4-1)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (6-0)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Dash H30-1 (1-10)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
HVA H30-2 Groningen H30-2 (0-0)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (4-4)final
Sneek H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (2-3)scheduled
Hondsrug H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (0-7)final
Dash H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Groningen H30-2 Westerkwartier H30-1 (5-0)final
Meppel H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (4-1)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 HVA H30-2 (2-6)final
Groningen H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roden H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (2-1)final
HVA H30-2 Meppel H30-1 (3-2)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (1-2)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Groningen H30-2 (0-4)final
Sneek H30-1 Dash H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Quick Stick H30-1 Roden H30-1 (7-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Meppel H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (3-0)final
Groningen H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (2-4)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Hondsrug H30-1 (0-2)final
Dash H30-1 HVA H30-2 (3-3)final
Groningen H30-2 Roden H30-1 (5-1)final