header.jpg IMG_3861.jpeg IMG_3786 (1).jpeg

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hondsrug D1 Meppel D1 12:45
Flevoland D1 Dash D1 12:45
Westerkwartier D1 Sneek D1 13:00
Quick Stick D1 HVA D1 13:00
Harlingen D1 Hattem D1 13:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Flevoland D1 10 28 9 1 0 65 7 0
2 Sneek D1 10 24 8 0 2 25 19 0
3 Dash D1 10 21 6 3 1 37 12 0
4 Meppel D1 10 17 5 2 3 31 21 0
5 Westerkwartier D1 10 17 5 2 3 35 28 0
6 Harlingen D1 10 11 3 2 5 13 26 0
7 Hattem D1 10 10 2 4 4 21 27 0
8 HVA D1 10 7 2 1 7 8 36 0
9 Hondsrug D1 10 4 1 1 8 9 39 0
10 Quick Stick D1 10 3 1 0 9 8 37 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt MHC Westerkwartier D1 13:00 uit
17 mrt MHC Dash D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt Meppeler HV D1 12:45 thuis - Covebo veld 1
7 apr Hattemse M.H.C. D1 12:30 uit
14 apr H.V.A. D1 12:45 thuis - Covebo veld 1
26 mei Flevoland D1 12:45 uit
2 jun HHC Quick Stick D1 12:45 thuis - Covebo veld 1
9 jun Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 13:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Hattem D1 (3-7)scheduled
Flevoland D1 HVA D1 (9-0)final
Hondsrug D1 Sneek D1 (3-4)final
Westerkwartier D1 Dash D1 (3-3)final
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hattem D1 Harlingen D1 (1-2)final
HVA D1 Quick Stick D1 (2-1)scheduled
Dash D1 Flevoland D1 (2-2)scheduled
Sneek D1 Westerkwartier D1 (3-1)final
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Sneek D1 Dash D1 (1-0)final
Hondsrug D1 Hattem D1 (1-2)final
Westerkwartier D1 Meppel D1 (2-1)final
Quick Stick D1 Flevoland D1 (0-5)final
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Hattem D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-1)final
HVA D1 Hondsrug D1 (2-0)final
Flevoland D1 Harlingen D1 (7-0)final
Dash D1 Quick Stick D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Sneek D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Westerkwartier D1 HVA D1 (6-1)final
Sneek D1 Hattem D1 (4-2)final
Meppel D1 Dash D1 (1-5)final
Hondsrug D1 Flevoland D1 (0-9)final
Harlingen D1 Quick Stick D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Hondsrug D1 (1-2)final
Hattem D1 Meppel D1 (3-3)final
HVA D1 Sneek D1 (0-3)final
Flevoland D1 Westerkwartier D1 (9-3)scheduled
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerkwartier D1 Quick Stick D1 (6-0)final
Sneek D1 Flevoland D1 (1-7)final
Hattem D1 Dash D1 (2-2)final
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 (0-0)final
Meppel D1 HVA D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Sneek D1 (0-1)final
Flevoland D1 Meppel D1 (5-1)final
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 (0-6)scheduled
Harlingen D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Sneek D1 Harlingen D1 (4-2)final
Hattem D1 Flevoland D1 (0-6)final
Dash D1 HVA D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Quick Stick D1 (7-0)scheduled
Westerkwartier D1 Hondsrug D1 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
HVA D1 Hattem D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Sneek D1 Hondsrug D1 (2-0)final
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 (5-1)final
Hattem D1 Quick Stick D1 (1-3)scheduled
HVA D1 Flevoland D1 (0-6)final
Dash D1 Westerkwartier D1 (7-3)final