SMHC jeugdkampioensteams c.jpg SMHC jeugdkampioensteams JA JB c.jpg header2017.04.jpg SMHC loves hockey.jpg

Jongens A1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Sneek JA1 15 42 14 0 1 67 22 0
2 Leeuwarden JA1 15 32 10 2 3 62 31 0
3 Graspiepers JA1 15 20 8 2 5 57 33 6
4 Groningen JA3 15 13 3 4 8 30 56 0
5 Daring JA1 15 10 3 1 11 30 67 0
6 Coevorden JA1 15 7 2 1 12 18 55 0

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Leeuwarden JA1 Sneek JA1 2-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Groningen JA3 Daring JA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Coevorden JA1 Leeuwarden JA1 1-3
Sneek JA1 Groningen JA3 4-3
Daring JA1 Graspiepers JA1 5-3
DINSDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2018
Graspiepers JA1 Coevorden JA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Sneek JA1 Daring JA1 5-1
Groningen JA3 Coevorden JA1 4-0
Leeuwarden JA1 Graspiepers JA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden JA1 Daring JA1 7-1
Graspiepers JA1 Groningen JA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Groningen JA3 Leeuwarden JA1 1-5
Sneek JA1 Graspiepers JA1 4-1
Daring JA1 Coevorden JA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Coevorden JA1 Sneek JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Daring JA1 Groningen JA3 1-4
Coevorden JA1 Graspiepers JA1 0-1
Sneek JA1 Leeuwarden JA1 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Groningen JA3 Sneek JA1 0-4
Graspiepers JA1 Daring JA1 4-2
Leeuwarden JA1 Coevorden JA1 (6-1)TEMP_RESULT
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Coevorden JA1 Groningen JA3 2-5
Daring JA1 Sneek JA1 2-4
Graspiepers JA1 Leeuwarden JA1 3-4
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Groningen JA3 Graspiepers JA1 0-7
Sneek JA1 Coevorden JA1 8-0
Daring JA1 Leeuwarden JA1 2-5
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Coevorden JA1 Daring JA1 4-3
Leeuwarden JA1 Groningen JA3 5-0
Graspiepers JA1 Sneek JA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Leeuwarden JA1 Sneek JA1 2-6
Groningen JA3 Daring JA1 3-3
Graspiepers JA1 Coevorden JA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Sneek JA1 Groningen JA3 4-2
Daring JA1 Graspiepers JA1 2-6
Coevorden JA1 Leeuwarden JA1 2-4
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Leeuwarden JA1 Graspiepers JA1 4-4
Sneek JA1 Daring JA1 9-0
Groningen JA3 Coevorden JA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Graspiepers JA1 Groningen JA3 12-1
Coevorden JA1 Sneek JA1 1-6
Leeuwarden JA1 Daring JA1 9-1
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
Daring JA1 Coevorden JA1 4-2
Groningen JA3 Leeuwarden JA1 3-3
Sneek JA1 Graspiepers JA1 3-1