IMG_0157 (2).jpg header2017.04.jpg SMHC loves hockey.jpg

Heren 1

Aankomende speelronde

ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Coevorden H1 Emmen H1 15:00
Hardenberg H1 Sneek H1 14:30
Meppel H1 Daring H1 14:45
Roden H1 HVA H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Graspiepers H1 9 24 8 0 1 49 12 0
2 HVA H1 10 23 7 2 1 46 23 0
3 Meppel H1 10 22 7 1 2 29 14 0
4 Sneek H1 10 18 6 0 4 34 23 0
5 Emmen H1 10 13 4 1 5 25 28 0
6 Roden H1 9 11 3 2 4 19 17 0
7 Hardenberg H1 10 9 3 0 7 20 29 0
8 Harlingen H1 10 9 2 3 5 16 43 0
9 Daring H1 9 4 2 1 6 20 24 3
10 Coevorden H1 9 3 1 0 8 10 55 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei GZG Hardenberg H1 14:30 uit
17 mei MHC Coevorden H1 thuis
24 mei de Graspiepers H1 thuis
7 jun MHC Daring-Veendam H1 15:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uistlag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Meppel H1 Harlingen H1 5-1
Sneek H1 HVA H1 5-3
Daring H1 Coevorden H1 4-0
Hardenberg H1 Emmen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roden H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2
Emmen H1 Sneek H1 3-4
Coevorden H1 Meppel H1 1-4
HVA H1 Graspiepers H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Graspiepers H1 Emmen H1 7-1
Sneek H1 Roden H1 2-1
Hardenberg H1 Harlingen H1 7-1
Daring H1 HVA H1 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roden H1 Graspiepers H1 2-4
Meppel H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2
Harlingen H1 Sneek H1 0-6
Emmen H1 Daring H1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Graspiepers H1 Harlingen H1 10-0
Sneek H1 Meppel H1 2-3
HVA H1 Coevorden H1 16-2
Daring H1 Roden H1 3-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Meppel H1 Graspiepers H1 3-4
Emmen H1 HVA H1 4-4
Coevorden H1 Hardenberg H1 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Sneek H1 Hardenberg H1 1-2
Emmen H1 Coevorden H1 6-0
Daring H1 Meppel H1 1-2
HVA H1 Roden H1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Coevorden H1 Sneek H1 1-5
Harlingen H1 HVA H1 4-4
Hardenberg H1 Graspiepers H1 1-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Roden H1 Coevorden H1 3-0
Graspiepers H1 Sneek H1 3-2
Daring H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1
Emmen H1 Harlingen H1 1-2
HVA H1 Meppel H1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Graspiepers H1 Coevorden H1 13-1
Meppel H1 Emmen H1 5-1
Harlingen H1 Roden H1 1-1
Sneek H1 Daring H1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Coevorden H1 Harlingen H1 5-2
Roden H1 Meppel H1 0-2
Daring H1 Graspiepers H1 0-2
HVA H1 Hardenberg H1 3-1
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Roden H1 Emmen H1 3-0
ZATERDAG 29 FEBRUARI 2020
Harlingen H1 Daring H1 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
HVA H1 Sneek H1 6-2
Harlingen H1 Meppel H1 1-1
Emmen H1 Hardenberg H1 3-0